New South Wales, Australia



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 121

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 ARUNDELL, John  1848New South Wales, Australia I21391
2 ARUNDELL, Mary Jane  1850New South Wales, Australia I21392
3 ARUNDELL, Thomas  1843New South Wales, Australia I21389
4 ARUNDELL, William  1846New South Wales, Australia I21390
5 ATKINS, Doris  13 Jan 1909New South Wales, Australia I6415
6 BARKER, Elizabeth  Abt 1843New South Wales, Australia I19578
7 BARNETT, Rebecca Mary  1873New South Wales, Australia I25519
8 BARRY, Faye Lorraine  12 Oct 1944New South Wales, Australia I12108
9 BARRY, Olive Lorraine  Jul 1948New South Wales, Australia I12109
10 BLACKET, Dorothy Vivian  20 Jan 1914New South Wales, Australia I18842
11 BLACKMAN, Gordon Harley  26 Feb 1926New South Wales, Australia I7044
12 BOYLE, Jane S  1854New South Wales, Australia I21020
13 BURNS, Betty Kathleen  1920New South Wales, Australia I17159
14 BURNS, Rita May  2 May 1928New South Wales, Australia I17161
15 BURNS, Valda June  21 Nov 1930New South Wales, Australia I17162
16 BURT, Gordon Melville  1910New South Wales, Australia I18765
17 CARD, Christopher John  2 Feb 1933New South Wales, Australia I203
18 CARD, Roger Russell  5 May 1935New South Wales, Australia I204
19 CASHMAN, Mytle  1917New South Wales, Australia I25496
20 CHAMBERS, David A  1911New South Wales, Australia I21049
21 CHANNELLS, Alberta Victoria (Berta)  5 Sep 1910New South Wales, Australia I23508
22 CHEETHAM, Leonard Oswald  17 Aug 1919New South Wales, Australia I25449
23 COLEMAN, Arnold  1884New South Wales, Australia I23609
24 COLEMAN, John Thomas  1852New South Wales, Australia I18841
25 COOK, James Joseph Mason  1887New South Wales, Australia I21779
26 COOPER, George  1887New South Wales, Australia I23639
27 CRANLEY, Lilian Edith  1905New South Wales, Australia I5973
28 CRONK, Robert Edwin  1890New South Wales, Australia I13653
29 CURRAN, John Thomas  26 Apr 1904New South Wales, Australia I2711
30 DAVIES, John Mckillop  1888New South Wales, Australia I603
31 EAMES, Irene Adelaide  New South Wales, Australia I2525
32 EARNGEY, Michael Frank  Abt 1955New South Wales, Australia I11871
33 EARNGEY, Tracey Lynn  1963New South Wales, Australia I11872
34 EATHER, Mary Ann  18 Jun 1854New South Wales, Australia I3936
35 EDWARDS, Gordon C  Abt 1910New South Wales, Australia I11064
36 EVANS, Elizabeth Mary  1886New South Wales, Australia I23503
37 FRANKLIN, Judith Elsie  1939New South Wales, Australia I31429
38 FRASER, Christina  1845New South Wales, Australia I6859
39 FRATER, Ivy Lucinda  14 Jul 1888New South Wales, Australia I644
40 FRATER, Kenneth Stanley  1928New South Wales, Australia I2293
41 FRATER, Walter Bernard  24 May 1932New South Wales, Australia I744
42 GEORGE, Janice Mary  New South Wales, Australia I2559
43 GILLESPIE, Margaret Ann  1845New South Wales, Australia I21160
44 GURR, Alfred  28 Apr 1840New South Wales, Australia I9
45 HALL, Peter Brian  May 1931New South Wales, Australia I2427
46 HARRIS, Muriel Nell  24 Aug 1928New South Wales, Australia I15915
47 HARVEY, Alfred  1869New South Wales, Australia I10102
48 HAUSFELD, Mark  25 Apr 1960New South Wales, Australia I16621
49 HECKENDORF, Vera Yolanda  Abt 1907New South Wales, Australia I20228
50 HENDY, Doris Beryl  27 Dec 1924New South Wales, Australia I24593

1 2 3 Next»



Christened

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 DEATH, Ann  8 Dec 1850New South Wales, Australia I16434

Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 110

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 BAKER, William A  New South Wales, Australia I21210
2 BELLCHAMBERS, Stanley George  27 Apr 2001New South Wales, Australia I23023
3 BLACKMAN, Gordon Harley  1989New South Wales, Australia I7044
4 CASHMAN, Mytle  1990New South Wales, Australia I25496
5 CHAMBERS, Herbert Boden  1981New South Wales, Australia I21030
6 CHAPMAN, Joyce  18 Jul 2013New South Wales, Australia I15323
7 CLOSE, Basil James  1980New South Wales, Australia I18494
8 COCHRAN, Arthur Vivian  4 Dec 1976New South Wales, Australia I5071
9 CONDY, John Henry  1 Oct 1997New South Wales, Australia I18739
10 CONNER, Elizabeth A  1865New South Wales, Australia I19580
11 COOK, Alfred Edward  Abt 1980New South Wales, Australia I7038
12 CRAWLEY, Dorothy Maud  6 Apr 1989New South Wales, Australia I11519
13 CRONK, Robert Edwin  1957New South Wales, Australia I13653
14 CROSS, Jessie Mildred  3 Mar 1991New South Wales, Australia I17555
15 DEATH, Eliza  Bef 1856New South Wales, Australia I17668
16 DREW, Edward  30 Jun 1991New South Wales, Australia I24123
17 EARNGEY, Michael Frank  1973New South Wales, Australia I11871
18 EARNGEY, Tracey Lynn  1963New South Wales, Australia I11872
19 EATHER, Isis Damaris  11 Apr 1988New South Wales, Australia I6333
20 EATHER, Namoi Clare  23 Dec 2009New South Wales, Australia I10167
21 EVANS, Ann Isobella  New South Wales, Australia I22937
22 EVANS, Elizabeth Mary  11 Oct 1970New South Wales, Australia I23503
23 FARROW, Charles  28 Sep 1938New South Wales, Australia I21235
24 FARROW, Ethel Grace  3 Nov 1991New South Wales, Australia I21248
25 FARROW, Walter James  20 Aug 1986New South Wales, Australia I21249
26 FELL, Alma Lillian  1979New South Wales, Australia I17169
27 FOLEY, Daniel Edward  1979New South Wales, Australia I17127
28 FRATER, David Gordon (Duncan)  30 Aug 1996New South Wales, Australia I671
29 GARDE, Rita Beatrice  19 Mar 1995New South Wales, Australia I3465
30 GEGGIE, James Lawson  1930New South Wales, Australia I19199
31 GLOVER, Ada May  26 Apr 1987New South Wales, Australia I13595
32 GLOVER, Frederick Robert  Aug 1973New South Wales, Australia I15909
33 GOLDSWORTHY, Albert Ralph  27 Jun 2011New South Wales, Australia I30753
34 GOSTELOW, Clifford George  14 Oct 1970New South Wales, Australia I23965
35 GOURLAY, Elizabeth Mary (Betty)  25 Apr 2014New South Wales, Australia I25298
36 GURR, Samuel  1839New South Wales, Australia I1804
37 HACKFORTH-JONES, Penelope Beatrix  17 May 2013New South Wales, Australia I640
38 HALL, William Laidley  30 Jan 1991New South Wales, Australia I2373
39 HARVEY, Charles Henry  11 Aug 1980New South Wales, Australia I1038
40 HAUSFELD, Mark  25 Apr 1960New South Wales, Australia I16621
41 HAYNES, Edgar John  24 Dec 1963New South Wales, Australia I4112
42 HENDY, John Neville  23 Feb 1955New South Wales, Australia I24595
43 HERSHBERG, Joan  30 Jun 2002New South Wales, Australia I11864
44 HICKSON, Violet May  12 Jul 1969New South Wales, Australia I23638
45 HICKSON, William Clyde  5 Feb 1977New South Wales, Australia I23625
46 HOWARTH, Laura May  21 Jun 1998New South Wales, Australia I30812
47 HUDSON, Allan Edwin Stirling  3 Jan 2000New South Wales, Australia I17302
48 JENKINS, Daphne Adeline  13 Jan 1973New South Wales, Australia I17564
49 JENKINS, Gladys Thelma  8 Aug 1951New South Wales, Australia I17558
50 JENKINS, William Hamilton  19 Jul 1968New South Wales, Australia I17562

1 2 3 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 BAKER, George  11 Nov 1869New South Wales, Australia I9413
2 CARD, Christopher John  New South Wales, Australia I203
3 CRAWLEY, Dorothy Maud  New South Wales, Australia I11519
4 DUNNE, Brian John  May 1973New South Wales, Australia I26726
5 PITT, Alan  New South Wales, Australia I11863
6 POZZI, Catherine Clohilda Lucy  New South Wales, Australia I1073

Desertion

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Desertion    Person ID 
1 FRATER, Robert (Weed) Guy  1 Nov 1911New South Wales, Australia I635

Electorall Roll

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Electorall Roll    Person ID 
1 DUCK, Rosina  1930New South Wales, Australia I29076

Military

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Military    Person ID 
1 LAWRENCE, Bevil David  1939-1948New South Wales, Australia I12283

Occupation

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 D'ARCY, George Lynnott  1943New South Wales, Australia I10476
2 FLOOK, William  1862New South Wales, Australia I43
3 FRATER, John Alexander Hay  1933New South Wales, Australia I2617
4 HUGHES, Robert  1911New South Wales, Australia I19729
5 HUSSEY, Albert Ewart  1952New South Wales, Australia I12637
6 LIMEBURNER, Arthur Edwin  1937-1990New South Wales, Australia I1014
7 LIMEBURNER, James Thomas  1943New South Wales, Australia I971
8 NORRIS, Johanna Marie Elise  Mar 1936New South Wales, Australia I23405
9 RAPLEY, Shirley Norma (May)  12 Apr 1951New South Wales, Australia I15617
10 TUMPANE, Leslie  1936New South Wales, Australia I7071

Residence

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 WILLIAMS, Ernest Alfred  New South Wales, Australia I32

Married

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BEST / STROUT  1941New South Wales, Australia F8093
2 BEVEN / NOAKES  9 Jun 1873New South Wales, Australia F2133
3 CRANFIELD / HEARD  1899New South Wales, Australia F5788
4 DEATH / BALLANTYNE  10 Dec 1941New South Wales, Australia F5564
5 EDWARDS / LODGE  1900New South Wales, Australia F104
6 FRATER / ROBERTS  New South Wales, Australia F2862
7 GLOVER / LAWRENCE  New South Wales, Australia F749
8 GOSTELOW / FARROW  1930New South Wales, Australia F7869
9 LEWIN / BARKER  New South Wales, Australia F6546
10 LOGUE / MCDONALD  15 May 1970New South Wales, Australia F3769
11 O'HARA / PRESTON  1854New South Wales, Australia F2127
12 OLIVER / BOWLER  28 Apr 1935New South Wales, Australia F7158
13 RAPLEY / SMALL  1899New South Wales, Australia F2594
14 SUTTON / LIDDY  1833New South Wales, Australia F895